Apartments for Rent near Shops at Jasper in Jasper, GA
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Cassville at Cartersville
1411 Cassville White Rd NE, White, GA 30184 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,277
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,968+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,950+
Crossings of Dawsonville
117 Dawson Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,345+5 BEDS$2,615+
Kilough Pointe Rental Homes
18 Phaeton Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,929+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Cottages at Dawsonville
43 Evergreen Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Good Value1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,874+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,686+
Ridgewalk Apartments
1 Elena Way, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,022Brookside Heights
326 Canton Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$1,997+Bradley Park
350 Bradley Park Ln, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,072+
Advenir at Dawson Hills
786 Parker Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,420 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,404
Park 9
800 Millwood St, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,939+
Grand Reserve at Canton
165 Reservoir Rd, Canton, GA 30114
Shops at Jasper in Jasper, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,439 apartments near Shops at Jasper Mall in Jasper, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Jasper Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Jasper, GA!
Education