Apartments for Rent near Parkside at Grayson in Grayson, GA - Page 8
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,687
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,157+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,490+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,045+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,208 - $7,031Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,510 - $9,040Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,635+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,700+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,455+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,879+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,068+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,613+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,955+