Apartments for Rent near Crestview Plaza in Grayson, GA - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,811Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $10,878
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$960 - $5,275Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,316
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$860 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,930
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,687+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+4 BEDS$3,184+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,198 - $1,661Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,661
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Creekside Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,108+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,001+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,703+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,797+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,765 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,949 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,837+Base Rent$1,646 - $9,090Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $4,342
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,740+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,274+
RT Dairies
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,025+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,295+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,210+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,473Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,543
Broadstone Pullman
105 Rogers St NE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,234+4 BEDS$3,238+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,952+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
2 Months Free