Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kim Long Plaza in Forest Park, GA - Page 9

47,167 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,388

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $6,869
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,436

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  3. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,185

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  5. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $7,542

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $4,176

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $5,528
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $5,674

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  13. Price Drop. $724 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+

    Carmel Vista

    91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253
    (877) 564-4827
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+

    The Connector

    699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (404) 531-7358
  17. 1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242

    Canyon Springs Apartments

    1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 243-9325
  18. STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,818+
    3 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $6,275
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,475

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,953
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,954

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,274

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  22. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.