Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kim Long Plaza in Forest Park, GA - Page 4

47,212 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,813

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  2. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  3. Price Drop. $697 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,366
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,356

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  4. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,005+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Edison

    5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068
    (470) 435-7778
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,822

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  6. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  8. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,844

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  10. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  11. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,336

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  12. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,198+
    3 BEDS
    $1,613+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  13. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    1016 Lofts

    1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 237-7527
  14. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  15. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,539+

    Corners at 1700

    1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 802-8540
  16. Price Drop. $675 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  17. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,326
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,327

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.