Apartments for Rent near Oakwood Plaza Shopping Center in Flowery Branch, GA - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,032+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,144Bradley Park
350 Bradley Park Ln, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,859+
Cambridge Downs
2945 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,026
53 West
1000 Wood Acres Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,570
Skye Suwanee Town Center
500 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,004 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,936
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,779+
The Flats at Southlawn Apartments
30 S Clayton St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,080+
Harrison at Braselton
1500 Noble Vines Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,116+
Advenir at Dawson Hills
786 Parker Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$2,329+
Tricon Trickum Hill
429 Trickum Hill Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$2,124+
The Blakely
542 Glen Gee Rd, Pendergrass, GA 30567 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$78 - $83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,587
The Pointe at Concord
575 Concord Rd, Jefferson, GA 30549 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$2,619 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,948
Hayloft Suwanee - 55+ Active Adult Community
2000 Harvest Pond Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Chateau 55+ Age Exclusive Apartments
1670 Friendship Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,508+4 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $3,258
Summerwell Mill Creek
2510 Spring Rush Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,150+
Park Place 55+ Age Exclusive Apartments
77 E Pike St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,369+
ABODE at Magnolia Bluff
6804 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,661+
Grand Oasis Apartment Homes
4000 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,700+
Amberlake Village
2906 Old Norcross Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,615+
The Columns at Oakwood
2102 Education Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA River Place
4130 Plantation Trace Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,650+
Indigo Apartments Gainesville
150 Orchard Brook Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $920 Off
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,053+
MAA Pleasant Hill
2500 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA McDaniel Farm
3355 McDaniel Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,202+3 BEDS$1,937+
Paramont
4201 Pleasant Lake Village, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Berkeley Lake
100 Bradford Creek Trl, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA River Oaks
4400 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,708+
Wellington Ridge
3789 Lawrenceville Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,944+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,433+
Wood Bridge Apartments
680 Park Bridge Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,079+
Greystone Summit Forsyth
1050 Greystone Summit Dr, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,847+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$1,962+
The Maddox
4370 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Cedar Springs Apartments
3110 Cedar Way, Gainesville, GA 30507