Apartments for Rent near Oakwood Plaza Shopping Center in Flowery Branch, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,559
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,827+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,629+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Infield Lofts
1110 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$2,078+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,585+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,826+4 BEDS$3,627+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,375+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,827+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,149+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,799+
Century New Holland
100 Foothills Pky NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,604 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,359
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,281+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,995+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,468+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,077+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,005+4 BEDS$2,270+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,324+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$2,379+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,486+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,669+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,785+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -