Apartments for Rent near Paradise Shoppes Of Ellenwood in Ellenwood, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,867+
-
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,993+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,349 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,774
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,315+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$4,316+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$927+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,710+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,990+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,543+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$2,710 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $2,874
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,704+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,465+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,947+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,163+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,258+
Wagon Works Apartments
1514 E Cleveland Ave, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341