Apartments for Rent near Paradise Shoppes Of Ellenwood in Ellenwood, GA - Page 5
-
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,428
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,712+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,345
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,818+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,030+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$990+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
|
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,453 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315