Apartments for Rent near Washington Plaza in East Point, GA - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,919+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,045+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,112 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $509 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,952
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,013+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,310+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,735+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$4,306+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,119+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$974+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,213Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,281
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122