Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Park Shopping Center in Duluth, GA - Page 18

49,591 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $3,559+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  4. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  5. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875

    Aqua at Sandy Springs

    100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (470) 944-5283
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,105+
    4 BEDS
    $1,045+

    Reflection

    111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 379-1687
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+

    Parc 85

    2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 762-2166
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,205+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+

    Grove Point

    4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (866) 485-5446
  9. Price Drop. $165 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,090+
    3 BEDS
    $1,364+

    The Reserve

    5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
    (470) 486-9354
  10. Price Drop. $324 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $3,024

    The Prato at Midtown

    400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5703
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+

    MAA Spring

    3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-9575
  12. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $5,592

    Avana TownPark

    3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 888-6862
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.