Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Hill Square in Duluth, GA - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,440+
Tessa Barrow Crossing Townhomes
116 Dolcetto Dr, Winder, GA 30680 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,528+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548
Brookfield Park Townhomes & Apartments
893 Briar Creek Ct NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
The Clara
1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ashford Brook
1200 Rockmont Cir SW, Conyers, GA 30094 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,780+
Acasa Terraces at Fieldstone
50 Loch Haven Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,373+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,152+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309