Apartments for Rent near Fairway Plaza in Duluth, GA - Page 13
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,229+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,887+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,795
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,437+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,935+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,698
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,712 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,366
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,378+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,325+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals