Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairway Plaza in Duluth, GA - Page 12

50,472 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $951+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $7,379
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$951 - $7,420

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  4. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  6. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  7. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  8. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+

    Arrive Vinings

    2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-1586
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.