Apartments for Rent near Buford Highway Auto Center in Duluth, GA - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,105+
-
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,904+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,154+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,887
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$1,194 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,709
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,180+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,182 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,324+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,454 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,943
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319