Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Place Shopping Center in Douglasville, GA - Page 9

29,643 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $1,666
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,704

    Landings at Sweetwater Creek

    100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 626-5642
  2. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+

    Overton Rise

    3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 828-0810
  3. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,636
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,812

    Ayla

    44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-5118
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+

    The Brady

    930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (855) 614-1049
  5. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  7. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  8. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $8,866
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,702

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  10. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  14. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.