Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Place Shopping Center in Douglasville, GA - Page 5

29,671 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  4. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,279

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  6. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  8. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,253+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,715

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  10. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,428

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  11. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+

    The Edison

    5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068
    (470) 435-7778
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  13. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,698

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  15. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  16. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  17. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.