Apartments for Rent near Park Place Shopping Center in Douglasville, GA - Page 6
-
|2 BEDS$600+3 BEDS$650+4 BEDS$600+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,794Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,330+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,482 - $6,983Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,636+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,353Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $7,434
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,510 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,236
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,692+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,457+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,959+
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,446 - $6,426Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $6,572
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,630+3 BEDS$2,860+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,728+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,705+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|