Apartments for Rent near Park Place Shopping Center in Douglasville, GA - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,150+5 BEDS$1,065+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,203+
Gardens at Park West
514 Bridge Ave #D6, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,602+
Reserve at Bolton
1070 Bolton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,400+
Iris O4W
652 Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,146+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Howell
1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Vine at Ashley Scholars Landing
152 Vine St SW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,872+
Authentix Cedar Grove
7855 Cedar Grove Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,305+
Arbours at Villa Rica, LLC
108 ANDERSON Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,409+
Somersby
5391 W Fayetteville Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,789+
Allora Creekbend
7001 Clementine Trl, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
1100 Washington Circle
1100 Washington Cir, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,375+
Novo Sweetwater
1521 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $406 Off3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,365+
Pine Valley Commons
7063 Clementine Trl, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,814+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,920+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,695Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $5,801
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050
Crystal Heights Apartments
3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$817+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,367+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,550+
Park Place Townhomes
2001 Godby Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,681
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,499+
Maplewood Pointe
221 Upper Riverdale Rd SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,370+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,466+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,829+
The Vinings At Newnan Lakes
80 Newnan Lakes Blvd, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122