Apartments for Rent near Corner Place in Douglasville, GA - Page 9
-
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,195+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,572+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,949+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,371Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,371
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,484+
The Pullman Luxury Apartments
4660 Derrick Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,641
The Dorsey by Alta
191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,095+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,305+
Meadow Glen Village
800 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,011+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,324+Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,358+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,506+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,258+
Wagon Works Apartments
1514 E Cleveland Ave, East Point, GA 30344 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062