Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Road Shopping Center in Decatur, GA - Page 13

53,554 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  2. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+

    Parc @ 980

    980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (855) 961-2924
  3. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
  4. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  5. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  6. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  7. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Norcross Crossing

    3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 382-8032
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Richmond Row

    2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 822-9238
  11. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,619
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.