Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Road Shopping Center in Decatur, GA - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,967+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,933Base Rent$1,734 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,548
Pointe Grand Covington
8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,690+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,539+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|