Apartments for Rent near Columbia Village in Decatur, GA - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,401+
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,972+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,109+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,698
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,636+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,712 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,384+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,910
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,366
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,875+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,565+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,354+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Discounts1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,743+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305