Apartments for Rent near Columbia Shoppes in Decatur, GA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,403 - $9,168Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,794
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,179+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,147+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,744Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,470 - $6,968Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,095+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,801+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,247+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,248+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324