Apartments for Rent near Columbia Plaza in Decatur, GA - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,774Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $11,581
-
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,397
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,486 - $6,977Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,245+
North and Line Apartments
385 N Angier Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,141+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,719+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,257+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$8,930+
Lilli Midtown
693 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,542
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,346 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$3,379+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,431 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $5,674
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,437+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,242
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,888 - $6,206Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,441
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326