Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Columbia Plaza in Decatur, GA - Page 12

54,328 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $10,476
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $8,596

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  3. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,698+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  7. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  8. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  10. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  11. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,954+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
  14. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+

    Corners at 1700

    1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 802-8540
  15. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,369+
    4 BEDS
    $1,459+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters