Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lanier Quick Stop Shopping Center in Dawsonville, GA

4,714 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $446 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,741
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,296

    Aura Creekside Apartments

    4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028
    (877) 587-4590
  2. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361

    Ava Oakwood

    6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 665-3493
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852

    Prose Gainesville

    900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501
    (470) 822-8353
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+

    MAA Lake Lanier

    1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501
    (470) 228-5087
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,009

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  6. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,124

    Arden

    900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566
    (678) 383-1566
  7. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+

    The National

    111 Green St SE, Gainesville, GA 30501
    (470) 354-1831
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,148

    The Laurel at Flowery Branch

    1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 693-9126
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635

    Solis Gainesville

    1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501
    (470) 691-5177
  10. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456

    The Residences on Warren

    4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 824-8252
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+

    The Deryn

    2745 Campus Pointe Cir, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 778-3961
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lanier Quick Stop Shopping Center in Dawsonville, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,714 apartments near Lanier Quick Stop Shopping Center Mall in Dawsonville, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lanier Quick Stop Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dawsonville, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.