Apartments for Rent near Dawsonville Town Center in Dawsonville, GA
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,074+
-
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,741Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,296
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,327+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,061+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,900+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,410 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,009
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|STUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,124
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,983+
The National
111 Green St SE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,849+
Century Mundy Mill
4000 Mill Spring Cir SW, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,430+
Lyric Sugar Hill
1170 Temple Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
|1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,049+
Heights at Millcroft
4271 Woodward Mill Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,148
The Laurel at Flowery Branch
1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,570+
Allora Gainesville
900 Elm Grove Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,005+4 BEDS$2,270+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635
Solis Gainesville
1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,940
The Collection Clark Farms
6803 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,006Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,014+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,350+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,788+
Park Creek Apartments
1100 Park Creek Ct, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,649+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,826+4 BEDS$3,531+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,455+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004
Dawsonville Town Center in Dawsonville, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,634 apartments near Dawsonville Town Center Mall in Dawsonville, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Dawsonville Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dawsonville, GA!