Apartments for Rent near Village at New Georgia in Dallas, GA - Page 7
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,667+Base Rent$2,361 - $4,365Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,499 -
Price Drop. $518 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,908+5 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$2,775 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $3,486Summerwell Cedarcrest
24 Creekwater Dr, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$879Base Rent$879 - $889Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $889
Copper Social
3044 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,872+
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,119+4 BEDS$1,039+Base Rent$1,039 - $1,784Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,784
The Blake
3453 Busbee Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,850+
Park at The Marketplace
3725 Princeton Lakes Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,525+
New Carrollwood
200 Bledsoe St, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,580+
Cielo at Westmidtown
2265 Perry Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,157
Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,172+
The Preserve at Terrell Mill Apartments
1550 Terrell Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,225+
Woodland at Cascade
3041 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,708
Park at Princeton Lakes
3871 Redwine Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$1,035+5 BEDS$1,020+
The Collective at Kennesaw
1805 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,691
Park at Main
2891 Lewis St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,279+4 BEDS$1,139+5 BEDS$1,129+6 BEDS$1,099+
Pavilion Kennesaw
3550 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,821+
Alta Mill Apartments
1650 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,619+4 BEDS$2,264+
Amber Grove Apartments
2050 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,390+
Populus Westside Apartments
1315 Northwest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Hickory Falls
801 Hickory Level Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,968+
Lakeside at Town Center Apartments
425 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,665
Upland Townhomes
6850 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,980+
The Eddy at Riverview
6255 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,310+4 BEDS$1,530+
Concord Chase
300 Hurt Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$977+3 BEDS$1,595+
Mitchell`s Park Apartments
1119 Medlin St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,920+
Vinings Lofts and Apartments
3205 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,715+
Place at Midway
2281 Midway Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,510+
Wildwood at Villa Rica
540 S Carroll Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,652+
Ashford at Spring Lake
6200 Bakers Ferry Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,648+4 BEDS$2,018+
Stratford Ridge
2560 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Park at Vinings
3000 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,159+
Avonlea Square
1836 Roswell St SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Ridge at Terrell Mill
1557 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,828+
Walton Lakes
4687-B Camp Creek Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,380+