Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Steeple Chase Plaza in Cumming, GA - Page 6

27,891 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+

    The Finch

    1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548
    (470) 798-2262
  3. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,148

    The Laurel at Flowery Branch

    1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 693-9126
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  5. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635

    Solis Gainesville

    1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501
    (470) 691-5177
  6. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456

    The Residences on Warren

    4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 824-8252
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,294+

    Rue 108

    108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 766-5739
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    4 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565

    HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities

    1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 264-5305
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  12. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,170

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  13. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $5,104
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,541

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  15. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $8,722
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  18. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  19. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  20. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  21. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.