Apartments for Rent near Lake Center Shopping Center in Cumming, GA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,882 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $9,833
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,854+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$977 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,895
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $701 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,899+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,449+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,173+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338 -
1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,407+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Heights At Towne Lake
1395 Buckhead Xing, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,418+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,561+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$2,066+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,540+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,240+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,245+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,544+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,295+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,986+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Discounts1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,610+
Creekside Apartments
3637 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$999 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,778+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,474+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046