Apartments for Rent near Crossroad Shoppes at Coal Mountain in Cumming, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,702+
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,407+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,910+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,876+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,874+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,449+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,493+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,403+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
-
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
-
1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,398+4 BEDS$1,541+
Harrison Village
1368 Harrison Dr, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,608Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,084Bradley Park
350 Bradley Park Ln, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,026
53 West
1000 Wood Acres Rd, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,022
Brookside Heights
326 Canton Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,525
Skye Suwanee Town Center
500 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,133+
Stanford Village
5375 Stanford Village Ln NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,700+
1 Park Central Apartment Homes
1 Ashley Lakes Dr NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,633+
Aspen Pointe
1300 Gran Crique Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,400+
Avenues at Holcomb Bridge
3383 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA River Place
4130 Plantation Trace Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Pleasant Hill
2500 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,003+
MAA McDaniel Farm
3355 McDaniel Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -