Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in Cumming, GA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,950+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,116+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,724+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,271Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,271
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,549+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,441Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,441
Bridgewater
1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,021
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,524
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Advenir at Flowery Branch
1000 Overbrook Dr, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,435
Skymor Sugar Hill
1091 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $117 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $3,080
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$899 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,138+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,913+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,012
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,249+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,569+
Carrington Park at Lake Lanier
150 Carrington Park Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,178+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024