Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in Cumming, GA - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,725+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,337+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,535+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,080+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,800+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,109
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,999+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,265
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,372+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,645+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,189+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$892 - $7,063Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $7,104
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,972
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,428
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,443+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328