Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 20 East in Cumming, GA - Page 3

23,189 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,243

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  4. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,662

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  5. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  6. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,514

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  9. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  10. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $9,892
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $9,995

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  12. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  13. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,213
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,281

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  16. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,271 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  20. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  21. Price Drop. $724 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  24. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,148

    The Laurel at Flowery Branch

    1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 693-9126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.