Apartments for Rent near Oakwood Shopping Center in Covington, GA
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,029
The Weldon by Broadstone
100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,195+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,927
The Sinclair at Callaway Farm
10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930
RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities
1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,260 - $4,183Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,280
Oak Grove Vista
1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,933Base Rent$1,734 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,548
Pointe Grand Covington
8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,570+
Sundance Creek Townhomes
575 McDonough Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hampton Downs Apartments
100 Sandlewood Dr, Morrow, GA 30260 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,468
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
The Vue at Stone Mountain
4969 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,818+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,213+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$911+2 BEDS$988+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,923+
Carmel Vista
91 Mount Carmel Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,242
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodlands Creekside
235 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
Oakwood Shopping Center in Covington, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,242 apartments near Oakwood Shopping Center Mall in Covington, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oakwood Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Covington, GA!
Education