Apartments for Rent near Newton Plaza in Covington, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,590+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Uphill Flats- 1, 2 & 3 Bedrooms
4371 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+
Flats and Townhomes
3859 Flat Shoals Pky, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,865+
Villas 52
5220 N Henry Blvd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,168+
Woodland Trace Apartments
1669 Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,399+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,851+
Haddon Place
4100 Hopewell Pl, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Argento at the Bridges Apartments
300 Argento Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,745+
Edgewater Vista
3110 Lumby Ct, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,765
Park View Apartments
10920 By Pass Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,590+
Villas At Decatur
2892 Eastwyck Cir, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,215+
Fieldcrest Walk
10238 Fieldcrest Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hidden Woods
4655 Glenwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30035 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,859+Cambridge Downs
2945 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,773The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,587+
The Promenade
155 Cola Welch Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,630+
Willow Place 55+ Apartments
150 Cola Welch Pkwy, McDonough, GA 30252 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,599+
Porterdale Mill Lofts Res
2100 Main St, Porterdale, GA 30070 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,107+
Grayson Park Estates
1525 Grayson Hwy, Grayson, GA 30017 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,930+
The Corwyn Conyers
1405 Courtesy Pky, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,099 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,641
Meadow Crossing
1190 Mill Crest Walk NW, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,597+
Fairview Terrace
4039 W Village Pkwy, Ellenwood, GA 30294 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,466+
Manor at Indian Creek
3904 Durham Park Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
STUDIO$809+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Village at Iris Glen
101 Iris Glen Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,138
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,753
Peaks Landing
1200 Peaks L..., Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
Greens at Stonecreek
100 Deer Creek Cir, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,375+
Sable Chase
102 Sable Chase Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,259+4 BEDS$2,259+
Tricon Trickum Hill
429 Trickum Hill Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Crossings at Conyers
2001 W Iris Dr, Conyers, GA 30013