Apartments for Rent near Newton Plaza in Covington, GA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,029
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,058Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,274
Oak Grove Vista
1310 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,918Base Rent$1,719 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,568
Pointe Grand Covington
8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,927
The Sinclair at Callaway Farm
10500 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,615+
Sundance Creek Townhomes
575 McDonough Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,728+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,071 - $6,687Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,824+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,450+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,790+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,432
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,867+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,765+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,215+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$861+2 BEDS$1,139+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,602+
Canyon Springs Apartments
1200 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,570
RENDER Covington By Crescent Communities
9300 Delk Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,219
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodlands Creekside
235 Jonesboro Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
Newton Plaza in Covington, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,334 apartments near Newton Plaza Mall in Covington, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Newton Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Covington, GA!