Apartments for Rent near Godby Plaza in College Park, GA - Page 13
-
Rent Special|
-
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods on Tara
6726 Tara Blvd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
2 BEDS$2,806
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,902Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,902
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,659+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,635+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,834+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,211
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,330+
The Park at Morella
4300 Flat Shoals Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,714+
100 South Luxury Apartments
100 Woodlawn Park Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,942+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,713+
Halston McDonough
745 Hwy 42 S, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,932+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,814
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,642+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,701
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,396
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309