Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Godby Plaza in College Park, GA - Page 5

43,532 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,386

    Arcadia at Symphony Park

    200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252
    (470) 516-2329
  8. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $4,946+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406

    The Rosemoor

    250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 944-8823
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,939
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,185

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  13. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  14. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,463+
    4 BEDS
    $1,506+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  15. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.