Apartments for Rent near Godby Plaza in College Park, GA - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,335+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,828 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,939Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,185
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,618Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,789
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,757
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,789+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,112 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312