Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Plaza in Canton, GA - Page 9

15,649 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $124 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,255

    Lockheed Square Apartments

    393 Lockheed Ave, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 523-3675
  2. Good Value
    4 BEDS
    $879
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $889
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $889

    Copper Social

    3044 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 944-5813
  3. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    MAA Dunwoody

    4777 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (470) 778-4573
  4. 1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,169+
    3 BEDS
    $1,119+
    4 BEDS
    $1,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $1,784
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,784

    The Blake

    3453 Busbee Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 525-3729
  5. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,682
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,688

    The Palmer

    1345 Towne Lake Hills South Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189
    (470) 863-4441
  6. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,157

    Heights of Kennesaw Apartments

    1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 884-6031
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,358
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,608

    The Bricks Perimeter Center

    302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346
    (470) 472-9017
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,404

    Park 9

    800 Millwood St, Woodstock, GA 30189
    (470) 748-3037
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055

    Vickers Roswell

    1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075
    (833) 598-1557
  10. Price Drop. $182 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,691

    Park at Main

    2891 Lewis St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 888-6840
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.