Apartments for Rent near River Plaza in Canton, GA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,849 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,769
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,565+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Discounts1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,982+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,425+4 BEDS$1,195+
Bixby Kennesaw
3061 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,159+5 BEDS$1,065+
The Indy Apartments
3011 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,139+
The Quincy Apartments
900 Buice Lake Pky, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,884+
The Maddux at Shadowood
2180 Shadowood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,693+
Ridenour 55+ Active Adult Community
1355 NW Ridenour Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,199+
Amberlake Apartments
4901 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,674+
The Chadwick
5373 Allatoona Gtwy, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,686+
Ridgewalk Apartments
1 Elena Way, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,007Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,007 - $2,407Fairlie
102 Fairlie Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,027 - $6,322Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,399Briggs at Powers Park
720 Franklin Gtwy, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,945+
Walden Ridge
3093 NW Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,400+
Avenues at Holcomb Bridge
3383 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$1,997+
Bradley Park
350 Bradley Park Ln, Cumming, GA 30040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,633+
Aspen Pointe
1300 Gran Crique Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,908+
Avonlea Highlands
950 E Main St, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,700+
1 Park Central Apartment Homes
1 Ashley Lakes Dr NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,022
Brookside Heights
326 Canton Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,018+
The Carlyle at Perimeter
100 Dunwoody Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
-
Price Drop. $518 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,908+5 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$2,775 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $3,486
Summerwell Cedarcrest
24 Creekwater Dr, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,308+4 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,213
Summerwell Bells Ferry
1151 Hunter Trl, Acworth, GA 30102