Apartments for Rent near MarketPlace at Millcreek in Buford, GA - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,909+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,074+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,203+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,125+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,618+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,908 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,725+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,819+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,025+
Inkwell Decatur
2588 Decatur Village Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,096+3 BEDS$2,583+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,910+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,562+
Sunrise View
3814 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,285+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044