Apartments for Rent near MarketPlace at Millcreek in Buford, GA - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,647+Base Rent$1,357 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,506
-
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,049+
Brightside at Jefferson
43 Cactus Blossom Ct, Jefferson, GA 30549 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,224 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,276
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,286+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,962+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,569+
Carrington Park at Lake Lanier
150 Carrington Park Dr, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,149+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,738+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,592+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,100+
East Ponce Village
1310 Woodbend Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,909+
Elevate at Dawson Forest
100 Green Forest Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,769+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,525
The Foundry at Mashburn Village
98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,074+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,203+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,730
The Everly
1000 Everly Way, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,798+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $3,517
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076