Apartments for Rent near Legend Pointe Shopping Center in Buford, GA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,426 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,312
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,892Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,002
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,999+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,247+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,407+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,983+
The National
111 Green St SE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,148
The Laurel at Flowery Branch
1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+
Allora Gainesville
900 Elm Grove Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,264+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Claret Village at Braselton
34 Silverado Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,635
Solis Gainesville
1000 Rea Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,940
The Collection Clark Farms
6803 Spout Springs Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,081Base Rent$1,950 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $2,406
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,967+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Accent Springs
300 Bethlehem Springs Blvd, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,910+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093