Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Buford, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $332 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,690+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,279+Base Rent$960 - $5,177Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,218
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$937+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$860 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,930
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,037+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,661Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,661
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Creekside Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,108+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,778+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,098+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,475+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,910+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,001+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,880+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,054Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,868
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,861+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,797+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,911 - $10,769Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $10,867
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,735+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,993+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,849+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Brunswick
141 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Rey on Reynolds
3360 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,295+
Cadence
1270 Hillcrest Dr, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,190+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,530+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,779+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
-
1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,325+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340