Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Plaza in Austell, GA - Page 5

44,892 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,698

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  5. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  6. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $8,041

    Avana Acworth

    4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    (470) 348-2076
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  9. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  10. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  11. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  13. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,121+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+

    Corners at 1700

    1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 802-8540
  14. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters