Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Plaza in Austell, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,974+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,851+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,159Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,279
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,314+
Brook Valley Apartment Homes
3492 Highway 5, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,869+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,017+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,985+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,474+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,675+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,045+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$1,819+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,312+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,297 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,309+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,428
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309