Apartments for Rent near West Paces Ferry Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,215+
-
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,396+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,662+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,503
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,713+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,758+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,869+4 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,184
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,410+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$1,207 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,748
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
STUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,747+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,314+
Waterstone at Big Creek Apartments
50 Estuary Trl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,628+
The Crest at Berkeley Lake
3575 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,331 - $3,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,529
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -